Absolvent/Innen Zürich 2017

Abbühl Sarah (Fussball),
Alemanni Lara (Leichtathletik),
Alves Roberto (Fussball),
Baltisberger Phil (Eishockey),
Bamert Jan (Fussball),
Baumann Lorena (Fussball),
Berni Fabian (Eishockey),
Brändli Andrea (Eishockey),
Di Gallo Salome (Springreiten),
Eberhart Nadia (Schwimmen),
Eichenberger Sebastian (Handball),
Elmer Tom (Leichtathletik),
Fellmann Fabian (Fussball),
Frei Sina (Mountainbike),
Furrer Nadja (Fussball),
Furrer Justine (Ballett),
Giammancheri Fabiana (Judo),
Gisiger Michael (Unihcokey),
Guggisberg Tim (Eishockey),
Hauri Patrik (Basketball),
Herlig Luca (Eishockey),
Hirsiger Felix ( Rad Strasse),
Hösli Shana ( Trampolin),
Hottinger Olivia ( MTB und Radquer),
Jacobs Johan (Mountainbike),
Jossi Joel ( Schwimmen),
Jungen Yves (Rollkunstlauf),
Kägi Shanice (Handball),
Karrer Deborah (Fussball),
Koblet Kalle (Snowboard Cross),
Kratter Moreno (Kunstturnen),
Maag Natalie (Rodeln),
Merckling Mona (Fussball),
Noll Yannic ( Eishockey),
Panic Luka (Tennis),
Peter Yannik (Eishockey),
Petrovic Nemanja (Fussball),
Pfister Marc ( Eishockey),
Pfyl Marco (Kunstturnen),
Pugliese Valentino (Fussball),
Ribeiro de Freitas Lohanny (Handball),
Rudolph Cedric (Tennis),
Schättin Tobias (Fussball),
Schüpbach Lea (Handball),
Seifert Andrin (Eishockey),
Spahn Nico (Schwimmen),
Spieser Sina (Fussball),
Steiner Oliver (Eishockey),
Strickler Andrin (Judo),
Stump Nils (Judo),
Sturzenegger Seraina (Schwimmen),
Suter Kaj (Eishockey),
Terinieri Nora (Volleyball)

Absolvent/Innen St. Gallen 2017

Ben Belgacem Anouer (Fussball),
Eidenbenz Moritz (Fussball),
Fäh Joyana (Springreiten),
Fitze Vivienne (Judo),
Guerrini Sonja (Mountainbike),
Grosset-Grange Olivia (Fussball),
Hefti Silvan (Fussball),
Hollenstein Luca (Ski Alpin),
Inauen Simon (Eishockey),
Koller Thomas (Handball),
Pellegatta Loris (Fussball),
Thomas Dario (Mountainbike),
Wessner Gina (Ski Alpin),
Zahner Patrick (Eishockey)

Absolvent/Innen Zürich 2016

Akanji Manuel (Fussball),
Baumann Novem (Fussball),
Bertschinger Jonas (Fechten),
Bircher Alain (Eishockey),
Brechbühl Jan (Fussball),
Bur Sheyenne (Snowboarden),
Calbucci Gianluca (Fussball),
Casartelli Julie (Handball),
Ceccarini Davide (Fussball),
Coradi Sascha (Kunstturnen),
Crisafulli Philipp (Fussball),
D’Addetta Gian-Andrea (Eishockey),
Ehrbar Tiffany (Eiskunstlauf),
Elvedi Nico (Fussball),
Eymann Selina (Fussball),
Giallongo Giovanni (Fussball),
Grab Joel (Radsport),
Harlacher Edson (Eishockey),
Hasenohr Benedict (Schach),
Höltschi Sharon (Dressurreiten),
Isler Noah (Eishockey),
Jäger Aline (Ballett),
Karrer Roger (Eishockey),
Kilchenmann Sophie Elena (Rollkunstlaufen),
König Alissa (Triathlon),
Lanz Michael (Eishockey),
Leone Patrizia (Unihockey),
Lo Priore Fabio (Fussball),
Marquart Simon (BMX-Race),
Mesonero Simon (Fussball),
Mohar Marina (Voltigieren),
Morand Anais (Eiskunstlauf),
Moser Nadina (Fussball),
Müller Patrick (Radsport),
Murtezi Sabijan (Basketball),
Näf Manuela (Handball),
Ottiger Remo (Eishockey),
Petrack Lucas (Karate),
Pfiffner Adrian (Kunstturnen),
Rattaggi David (Eishockey),
Saggionetto Kim (Leichtathletik),
Schir Rubio (Eishockey),
Sejdijaj Bujar (Karate),
Serhani Taha (Kunstturnen),
Sforza Gianluca (Fussball),
Speck Celina (Ballett),
Stepinski Fabian (Wasserspringen),
Strebel Irina (Leichtathletik),
Terchoun Meriame (Fussball),
Tonndorf Joel (Eishockey),
Trazivuk Vojislav (Fussball),
Ussia Laura (Handball),
van Westendorp Yvette (Wasserball),
von Niederhäusern Nils (Fussball),
Walder Lukas (Eishockey),
Waller Yannick (Eishockey),
Weber Larissa (Fussball),
Wiesli Sebastian (Springreiten)

Absolvent/Innen St. Gallen 2016

Albrecht Stefanie (Handball),
Aloi Sandra (Fussball),
Altherr Therese (Ski Alpin),
Bösch Marc (Ski Alpin),
Culanic Stanko (Fussball),
Jäger Fadri (Fussball),
Jenni Manuel (Fussball),
Ledergerber Levin (Fussball),
Limani Samir (Fussball),
Özcelik Zerin (Handball),
Rasimi Dinor (Fussball),
Ryser Marco (Badminton),
Schlachter Fabia (Handball),
Spielmann Marvin (Fussball),
Stevic Marsel (Fussball)

Absolvent/Innen St. Gallen 2015

Dokovic Sladana (Handball),
Fehr Kevin (Eishockey),
Gruber Nico (Fussball),
Klopfer Tobias (Eishockey),
Krattiger Marco (Beachvolleyball),
Lässer Daniel (Fussball),
Lüchinger Nicolas (Fussball),
Machado Rafael (Fussball),
Majer Claudio (Fussball),
Maritz Noelle (Fussball),
Mutter Claudio (Unihockey),
Scherrer Michael (Fussball),
Senn Michael (Fussball)

Absolvent/Innen Zürich 2015

Alvarez Alejandro (Fussball),
Brandi Gianni (Eishockey),
Brändli Patrick (Eishockey),
Callà Marco (Fussball),
Ernst Benjamin (Skispringen),
Fäh Natalie (Tennis),
Farhat Wassim (Taekwondo),
Fasnacht Manuel (Mountainbike),
Gemperle Nico (Eishockey),
Graf Marvin (Fussball),
Guntern Daniel (Eishockey),
Hasler Chabeli (Volleyball),
Heidrich Adrian (Volleyball),
Hofstetter Sandrine (Eiskunstlauf),
Högger Fabio (Eishockey),
Huser Michael (Volleyball),
Imhof Jan (Judo),
Inauen Lukas (Karate),
Isceri Giulia (Eiskunstlauf),
Justo Ivan (Taekwondo),
Karagülle Anna (Basketball),
Leu Lisa (Volleyball),
Matic Mateo (Fussball),
Milosevic Nikola (Fussball),
Mistretta Valeria (Volleyball),
Müller Colleen (Handball),
Oliveras Carmen (Eiskunstlauf),
Pasternack Nadja-Marie (Leichtathletik),
Puntus Damon (Eishockey),
Rauso Yelena (Fussball),
Rodriguez Francisco (Fussball),
Roos Linda (Golf),
Sacher Lena (Volleyball),
Schaufelberger Dominic (Tischtennis),
Sedlacek Jan (Basketball),
Spahr Remo (Volleyball),
Stevanovic Nikola (Fussball),
Studer Nicole (Fussball),
Tepe Kenan (Fussball),
Thürig Anja (Fussball),
Uehlinger Kay (Handball),
Vernier Pascal (Handball),
Vontobel Melinda (Golf),
Woernhard Neal (Golf),
Wyer Sira (Fussball),
Zaugg Livia (Volleyball),
Zeqiri Ardenis (Fussball)

Absolvent/Innen Zürich 2014

Apaydin Hasan (Basketball),
Aydin Tugay (Fussball),
Baumgartner Christian (Fussball),
Bozic Petar (Basketball),
Breitenmoser Jan (Fussball),
Brühlmann Simon (Radsport),
Brunetti Maurizio (Fussball),
Budimir Mario (Fussball),
Cathomas Samira (Volleyball),
Eichenberger Davide (Fussball),
Eisenring Sabrina (Basketball),
Fischer Riana (Fussball),
Fuchs Salome (Skispringen),
Grab Dominic (Radsport),
Guerrini Marcel (Radsport),
Hediger Kevin (Fussball),
Herberger Marius (Eishockey),
Inauen Christoph (Radsport),
Jakovljevic Andrija (Basketball),
Klemp Deborah (Judo),
Knecht Cyrill (Segeln),
Krstic Simona (Handball),
Mamuzic Marko (Taekwondo),
Maros Luka (Handball),
Marty Jasmin (Triathlon),
Mettler Elia (Eishockey),
Moumen Jethro (Basketball),
Rochaix Fabienne (Fussball),
Schäppi Silvano (Fussball),
Studer Thomas (Eishockey),
Traber Martina (Handball),
Umicevic Mina (Synchronschwimmen),
Van Westendorp Annick (Schwimmen),
Widmer Olivier (Triathlon),
Yusof Eddy (Kunstturnen),
Zeoli Martina (Fussball)

Absolvent/Innen Zürich 2013

Andrighetto Sven (Eishockey),
Arico Soley (Fussball),
Bärtschi Nina (Unihockey),
Bienz Cheyenne (Judo),
Brandi Nicola (Eishockey),
Brülhart Bettina (Fussball),
Buchmüller Brent (Eishockey),
Duff Jana (Fechten),
Ermano Laura (Synchronschwimmen),
Faic Roman (Eishockey),
Gerber Dennis (Handball),
Gülen Levent (Fussball),
Huber Adrian (Eishockey),
Hofstetter Céline (Eiskunstlauf),
Jegge Simone (Badminton),
Kägi Beau (Handball),
Keller Matthias (Leichtathletik),
Kleiber Mike (Fussball),
Krasniqi Fisnik (Basketball),
Kukan Dean (Eishockey),
Lang Kim (Volleyball),
Lentejas Mariah (Fussball),
Leu Marwin (Eishockey),
Lüscher Livia (Wasserspringen),
Mistretta Milena (Volleyball),
Nyffeler Melvin (Eishockey),
Oehninger Liano (Tennis),
Peter Oscar (Paarlauf),
Praplan Vincent (Eishockey),
Quirici Elena (Karate),
Riccucci Adrien (Schwimmen),
Ruhstaller Janina (Tennis),
Rutishauser Marina (Fussball),
Rutschmann Andreas (Fussball),
Schadegg Vanessa (Handball),
Scherrer Simon (Eishockey),
Schlegel Niklas (Eishockey),
Schmid Fabio (Fussball),
Schmitz Robin (Springreiten),
Schryber Fabian (Kunstturnen),
Scholz Etienne (Fussball),
Schuler Dario (Fussball),
Thoma Marcel (Fussball),
Trajkovska Romana (Fussball),
Weibel Caroline (Boardercross),
Zeller Mirjam (Tennis)

Absolvent/Innen Zürich 2012

Audino Ivan (Fussball),
Baur Felix (Radsport),
Baumgartner Marvin (Fussball),
Baviera Fabio (Handball),
Bjelajac Petar (Wasserball),
Brunold Bruce (Fechten),
Buff Oliver (Fussball),
Cavallari Simona (Handball),
Celio Yannic (Eishockey),
Dakouri Abed (Fussball),
Dalla Costa Flavia (Fussball),
Dmitric Lazar (Fussball),
Dragicevic Iva (Volleyball),
Frenn Nico (Leichtathletik),
Jud Kevin (Handball),
Kündig Kerstin (Handball),
Lüchinger Gabriel (Fussball),
Marinucci Tiziana (Basketball),
Markaj Aleksander (Fussball),
Medigovic Luka (Basketball),
Meier Nina (Synchronschwimmen),
Müller Tizian (Eishockey),
Oberli Luca (Handball),
Peter Oscar (Eistanzen),
Pinarci Cem (Fussball),
Schmid Fabienne (Synchronschwimmen),
Spengler Luca (Handball),
Spiegel Raphael (Fussball),
Stössel Michael (Karate),
Trupo Loredana (Fussball),
Walser Samuel (Eishockey)

Absolvent/Innen Zürich 2011

Albrecht Roman (Basketball),
Angelastri Nicola (Golf),
Angst Jeanine (Judo),
Chappuis Charyl (Fussball),
Döttling Mirco (Fussball),
Egli Fabrice (Fussball),
Elsener Ramona (Eistanzen),
Engler Marc (Kunstturnen),
Fegerl Dominic (Tennis),
Freuler Remo (Fussball),
Garcia Sara (Fussball),
Graf Philip (Handball),
Gsell Patricia (Fussball),
Heidrich Joana (Beachvolleyball),
Janicijevic Milos (Fussball),
Kernen Tatiana (Golf),
Koch Philippe (Fussball),
Kuhn Orgetorix (Radsport),
Kuster Selina (Fussball),
Leitner Daniela (Eiskunstlauf),
Maliqi Arbenita (Tennis),
Manca Etienne (Fussball),
Mariani Davide (Fussball),
Marinis Georgios (Fussball),
Maros Filip (Handball),
Mehmedi Admir (Fussball),
Meier Simone (Tischtennis),
Pazeller André (Fussball),
Pnishi Alban (Fussball),
Rangelov Tamara (Schwimmen),
Rossi Vanessa (Eiskunstlauf),
Schnyder Patrick (Fussball),
Studzinski Alex (Schwimmen),
Thommen Nicolas (Golf),
Tinner Raymond (Fussball),
Vaccaro Anthony (Fussball),
Wuffli Miriam (Boardercross),
Wuhrmann Jan (Fussball)

Absolvent/Innen Zürich 2010

Baumann Nico (Fussball),
Berisha Egzon (Fussball),
Betschart Sandra (Fussball),
Borkovic René (Fussball),
Bretscher Pascal (Fussball),
Brunner Maurice (Fussball),
Casanova Angelina (Rudern),
Durrer Michael (Schwimmen),
Gubler Robin (Handball),
Güntensperger Roman (Fussball),
Infante Danilo (Fussball),
Jacobsen Michael (Basketball),
James Marvin (Boardercross),
Kehl Andrea (Fussball),
Krasniqi Adelina (Basketball),
Mutter Raoul (Fussball),
Pfister Tim (Golf),
Prodanovic Tijana (Tennis),
Rudin Kevin (Fussball),
Ryser Bettina (Radsport),
Seeholzer Roger (Fussball),
Seiler Joelle (Synchronschwimmen),
Sheholli Labinot (Fussball),
Zuffi Luca (Fussball)

Absolvent/Innen Zürich 2009

Avanzini Michel (Fussball),
Cecchini Fabian (Fussball),
Diener Marco (Fussball),
Egger Nicolas (Fussball),
Forster Steven (Fussball),
Freivogel Stefan (Handball),
Gugelmann Sandro (Fussball),
Krasniqi Pranvera (Basketball),
Krüsi Sarah (Fussball),
Ramseier Patrizia (Handball),
Reyes Vania (Basketball),
Rudelic Darijo (Fussball),
Waldesbühl Lucas (Baskteball),
Yakar Anil (Fussball)

Absolvent/Innen Zürich 2008

Bunjak Aleksandar (Handball),
Caroli Davide (Fussball),
Gashi Shkelzen (Fussball),
Janicijevic Marko (Fussball),
Kallaba Migjen (Fussball),
Nievergelt Thomas (Handball),
Röthlisberger Marc (Fussball),
Ryser Stefanie (Radsport),
Santana Javier (Fussball),
Thiesson Jérôme (Fussball),
Wohler Jonas (Leichtathletik),
Zurbuchen Pascal (Fussball)

Absolvent/Innen Zürich 2007

Ahmetaj Valon (Fussball),
Bajusic Mato (Fussball),
Bürki Andreas (Tennis),
Graf Mike (Handball),
Haas Samuel (Fussball),
Lombardi Sandro (Fussball),
Lopardo Sheila (Tanz),
Nizzola Daniele (Fussball),
Oergel Stephan (Fussball),
Pulver Jonathan (Handball),
Rifino Romeo (Fussball),
Santabarbara Alfonso (Fussball),
Tschudi Sandro (Fussball),
Wägeli Steve (Eishockey),
Weiss Leslie-Ann (Reiten)